Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chemical Pump, End Suction Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps, End Suction Water Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps, High Efficiency Electric Centrifugal Water Pump, River Sand Dredge Suction Pump Dredger Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product End suction pump End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

FOB Price: US $350 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $350/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 300 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Negotiable

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: QI type
  • Max.Capacity: 1500m3/H
  • Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump
  • Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump
  • Pump Casing Combined: Horizontal Split Pumps
  • Impeller: Closed
  • Driver: Electrical Motor or Diesel
  • Connect: Belt or Coulpling
  • Frequency: 50 or 60Hz
  • Trademark: An Pump
  • Specification: Class One
  • HS Code: 841370
  • Max.Head: 110m-150m
  • Driving Type: Motor
  • Working Pressure: High Pressure Pump
  • Position of Pump Shaft: Horizontal Pump
  • Mounting Height: Suction Centrifugal
  • Usage: Circulating Pump
  • Sevice: Overseas Engineer
  • Hose: Available
  • Certificate: TUV/SGS/ISO/Ce/BV
  • Transport Package: Fumigated Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Single stage end suction back pull out non clogging centrifugal pumps 
End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

Summarize for End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps
AJY high efficient energy saving paper stock pump, with advantage from broad and domestic, we take advanced design theory to develop new type pump, hydraulic design with theory "relative suction, relative obstruction". The stock pump wet parts hydraulic performance is compliance with pump flow law, then reduce the erosion and wear of wet parts by liquid.
Greatly improve the pump efficiency and service life.
 
End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps advantages
1. High efficiency, Energy saving: operation efficiency is 3-10% higher than ordinary paper stock pump, energy saving to 15-30%
2. Good NPSH, Long service: actual using life is twice-third time than ordinary pulp pump.
3. High concentrations, Non-clogging: transfer pulp concentration max to 6%.
4. Reasonable structure, Easy maintenance: Pump head is front, rear casing structure, when maintenance there is no need to remove pipe line, only remove the electric motor backwards, then could disassemble and repair the stock pump.
 
Design duty and features about End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps
Speed      n:     2900rpm and 1450rpm
Inlet diameter:   50 to 300mm
Capacity  Q:      6.3 to 400m3/h
Head        H:      5 to 125m

Performance table list about End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps
ModelFlow rate 
Q(m3/h)
Head
 H(m)
Speed
 n(r/min)
Eff
 η(%)
Power
 P(KW)
NPSH
 (m)
Density 
(%)
80LXL-Z-632-507-51450602.22.54-6
80LXL-Z-1235-6014-914506042.54-6
80LXL-Z-1540-6516-121450605.52.54-6
80LXL-Z-2035-6522-181450605.564-6
80LXL-Z-2540-7526.5-221450607.564-6
80LXL-Z-3055-7532-211450601164-6
80LXL-Z-3556-7636-251450601564-6
80LXL-Z-4060-8041-321450601564-6
100LXL-Z-1853-13418.3-141450607.574-6
100LXL-Z-2060-15023-181450601174-6
100LXL-Z-2050-11023-181450607.56.74-6
100LXL-Z-2560-12028-24145060116.74-6
100LXL-Z-2865-16030-20146065156.74-6
100LXL-Z-3078-13031-25146065156.74-6
100LXL-Z-4080-17037.5-2514706518.56.74-6
100LXL-Z-1655-17020-1597065156.74-6
100LXL-Z-3080-16036.5-23147065226.74-6
100LXL-Z-3595-25040-30147065306.74-6
100LXL-Z-4095-27041-32148065376.74-6
100LXL-Z-2280-22022-12970601174-6
100LXL-Z-40100-25038-251470603074-6
100LXL-Z-45110-26042-301470603074-6
100LXL-Z-50120-28050-361470603774-6
150LXL-Z-1595-26015-8970701174-6
150LXL-Z-25125-31025.2-181470702274-6
150LXL-Z-30140-33530.5-211470703074-6
150LXL-Z1-14140-26014.4-10970701174-6
150LXL-Z2-14180-30014.4-9970701574-6
150LXL-Z1-16152-28017-12.5970701574-6
150LXL-Z2-16240-34017-12.59707018.574-6
150LXL-Z1-30212-38032.5-24.51480703774-6
150LXL-Z2-30280-42032.5-24.51480704574-6
150LXL-Z1-35231-42039-291480704574-6
150LXL-Z2-35300-46039-291480705574-6

Advantages about End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps
20 years in producing centrifugal stock pumps
Independent Design
advanced technology from Australia, Canada, America
OEM available
Specialized Test Equipment
Anti-rust treatment casting
Supply reasonable suggestion for choosing pumps

Inventory about End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal PumpsEnd Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

ΞΞΞΞΞΞ CONTACT US ΞΞΞΞΞΞ

7x24Hours Online Contact Information

End Suction Back Pull out Non Clogging Centrifugal Pumps

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Helen
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category